Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Seattle/ Tacoma, Wa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Seattle/ Tacoma, Wa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Seattle/ Tacoma, Wa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8126,719
BustAfghanistan 11,2056,963
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9796,822
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5266,541
FarahAfghanistan 11,1296,915
GardizAfghanistan 10,9286,791
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9476,802
HeratAfghanistan 10,9236,788
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7606,687
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8216,725
KabulAfghanistan 10,8256,727
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1996,959
KhostAfghanistan 10,9486,803
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5956,584
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7176,659
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6106,593
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7436,676
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8316,731
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6286,604
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0756,882
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2827,011
ShkoderAlbania 9,3735,825
TiranaAlbania 9,4595,878
VloreAlbania 9,5365,926
AdrarAlgeria 9,8376,113
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2095,722
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2075,722
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4155,851
BatnaAlgeria 9,4475,870
BecharAlgeria 9,3945,837
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2965,777
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5215,917
BiskraAlgeria 9,5085,908
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1896,331
ChlefAlgeria 9,1575,690
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4115,848
DjanetAlgeria 10,6966,647
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3965,839
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7576,063
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6826,016
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6365,988
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8246,105
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3426,426
In SalahAlgeria 10,0466,243
MilianaAlgeria 9,1955,714
OranAlgeria 9,1105,661
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2186,349
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3685,821
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6206,600
TebessaAlgeria 9,5645,943
TimimounAlgeria 9,7386,052
TindoufAlgeria 9,3895,835
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6886,021
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3815,208
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,5847,820
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5935,340
HuamboAngola 14,5469,039
LuandaAngola 14,0308,718
LuenaAngola 14,7169,145
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5179,021
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4168,337
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5888,444
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5838,441
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8838,627
ByrdAntarctica 14,1748,808
DavisAntarctica 17,40910,818
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4168,337
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7199,147
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1146,907
AzulArgentina 11,2286,977
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2797,009
BarilocheArgentina 11,0656,876
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1126,905
CeresArgentina 10,4996,524
ChamicalArgentina 10,3036,402
ChepesArgentina 10,3756,447
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,6587,244
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8516,743
CórdobaArgentina 10,5026,526
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,5116,532
CorrientesArgentina 10,4686,505
EsquelArgentina 11,2336,981
EzeizaArgentina 11,1306,916
FormosaArgentina 10,3896,456
General PicoArgentina 10,9246,788
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9666,814
JuninArgentina 10,9746,819
La PlataArgentina 11,1786,946
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5825,954
La RiojaArgentina 10,1836,328
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8036,713
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8767,380
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1146,285
Malarg EArgentina 10,6096,593
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1856,951
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4547,118
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7406,674
MendozaArgentina 10,4016,464
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,4006,463
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7826,700
NeuquenArgentina 11,0016,836
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0556,870
OranArgentina 9,7536,060
ParanaArgentina 10,7526,681
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7616,687
PehuajoArgentina 11,0376,859
PergaminoArgentina 10,9346,794
PigeArgentina 11,1676,939
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,5526,557
PosadasArgentina 10,6306,606
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3076,405
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3426,427
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2486,990
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6386,610
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5666,566
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6646,627
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,1167,529
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9286,169
RosarioArgentina 10,8366,733
SaltaArgentina 9,8406,115
San AntonioArgentina 11,3157,031
San LuisArgentina 10,5666,566
San RafaelArgentina 10,5826,576
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9766,820
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1746,322
SarmientoArgentina 11,5687,188
TrelewArgentina 11,5267,162
TucumanArgentina 10,0386,238
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4417,731
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,5106,531
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,4036,464
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,6596,624
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1816,327
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9977,455
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4218,340
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9319,278
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9458,044
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0318,097
AmberleyAustralia 11,8787,381
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,5377,790
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8307,351
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3708,308
CairnsAustralia 11,5257,162
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7087,897
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5449,038
CedunaAustralia 13,5698,432
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2387,605
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2137,589
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6547,863
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4807,134
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0607,494
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7018,514
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4017,706
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2827,632
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6589,108
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5197,780
East SaleAustralia 13,0538,111
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5569,045
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5559,045
EssendonAustralia 13,1758,187
ForrestAustralia 13,8888,630
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8287,972
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7529,167
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4568,362
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9858,069
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3628,303
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3778,313
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9537,428
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3828,937
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2928,260
LavertonAustralia 13,1948,199
LearmonthAustralia 14,3118,893
LongreachAustralia 12,1517,551
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1507,550
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7617,308
Low HeadAustralia 13,2858,255
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6097,214
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5168,399
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8128,583
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3068,890
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1758,187
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1768,188
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1198,152
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4588,363
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2897,637
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9866,827
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9337,415
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5927,825
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3538,298
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1918,818
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1118,147
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8719,241
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8298,593
RichmondAustralia 12,4737,751
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6987,269
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4737,751
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4647,746
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6057,833
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6047,832
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2827,011
TibooburraAustralia 12,7727,937
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6397,233
WaggaAustralia 12,8157,963
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6709,116
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3407,668
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1676,939
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1778,810
WoomeraAustralia 13,2748,249
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7327,912
GrazAustria 8,7435,433
InnsbruckAustria 8,5665,323
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7365,429
LinzAustria 8,5765,329
SalzburgAustria 8,5765,329
ViennaAustria 8,6505,375
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6155,354
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2336,359
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4246,477
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1516,308
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1706,320
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1486,306
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9274,304
LerwickUk 6,9274,305
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1346,297
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0986,275
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1016,277
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2996,400
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1806,326
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0956,273
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2336,359
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3686,443
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1676,318
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0466,243
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2114,481
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4604,636
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9804,338
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6392,883
MuharraqBahrain 11,7887,325
ChittagongBangladesh 11,5367,168
DhakaBangladesh 11,4587,120
CharnocksBarbados 6,9084,293
BrestBelarus 8,4825,271
GomelBelarus 8,6265,360
GrodnoBelarus 8,3395,182
MinskBelarus 8,3925,215
MogilevBelarus 8,4435,247
VitebskBelarus 8,3105,164
BrusselsBelgium 7,9614,947
D’UccleBelgium 7,9614,947
OstendeBelgium 7,8644,886
Belize CityBelize 4,5422,822
BeninBenin 11,9557,429
BohiconBenin 11,8617,371
CotonouBenin 11,9557,429
KandiBenin 11,5557,181
NatitingouBenin 11,5327,166
ParakouBenin 11,6987,269
SaveBenin 11,8087,338
BermudaBermuda 5,0653,147
La PazBolivia 8,9165,540
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3345,800
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1575,690
FrancistownBotswana 16,0389,966
MaunBotswana 15,6769,741
TshaneBotswana 15,9239,895
AimoresBrazil 10,9576,809
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5486,555
AltamiraBrazil 8,7985,467
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7805,456
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0216,849
ApodiBrazil 10,0596,251
AracajuBrazil 10,5476,554
AracuaiBrazil 10,6716,631
AragarcasBrazil 9,8816,140
AraxaBrazil 10,5556,559
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3396,425
BageBrazil 11,0876,889
BambuiBrazil 10,6566,622
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9136,782
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0856,267
BarcelosBrazil 7,8534,880
BarraBrazil 10,1136,284
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4955,900
BarreirasBrazil 10,0696,257
BelémBrazil 8,9225,544
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7936,707
BelterraBrazil 8,5535,315
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8796,139
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0886,890
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2766,386
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1676,318
BrevesBrazil 8,7945,465
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0676,877
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1766,945
CabroboBrazil 10,1816,327
CaceresBrazil 9,5305,922
CaetiteBrazil 10,3996,462
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3306,419
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1156,285
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5716,569
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9116,780
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9786,201
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7976,709
CaparaoBrazil 10,9866,827
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3006,400
CaratingaBrazil 10,9076,778
CaravelasBrazil 10,9446,801
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3156,410
CarolinaBrazil 9,4885,896
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7886,704
CataguasesBrazil 10,9996,835
CatalaoBrazil 10,3686,443
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5486,555
CaxiasBrazil 9,5835,955
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0816,886
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2376,361
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9756,820
ChapecoBrazil 10,8186,722
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2725,761
CipoBrazil 10,4526,495
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4355,863
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7536,682
CordeiroBrazil 11,0756,882
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1966,336
CorumbaBrazil 9,8086,095
CoximBrazil 9,9366,174
CrateusBrazil 9,8066,093
CuiabaBrazil 9,5895,959
CuritibaBrazil 10,8896,767
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6776,635
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4675,883
DouradosBrazil 10,2566,373
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0476,865
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1156,907
EspinosaBrazil 10,4606,500
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3146,409
FloraniaBrazil 10,1706,320
FlorestaBrazil 10,2446,366
FlorianoBrazil 9,7656,068
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1176,908
FormosaBrazil 10,1886,331
FortalezaBrazil 9,8446,117
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5586,561
FrancaBrazil 10,6036,589
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4206,475
GoianiaBrazil 10,1506,308
GoiasBrazil 10,0266,230
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8446,739
GrajauBrazil 9,4335,862
GuairaBrazil 10,4536,496
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8576,125
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8416,736
IbiriteBrazil 10,7926,706
IguatuBrazil 10,0066,218
IlheusBrazil 10,7176,660
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3355,801
IndaialBrazil 11,0176,846
IpameriBrazil 10,3146,409
IraiBrazil 10,7846,702
IreceBrazil 10,2256,354
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4336,483
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3515,189
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6205,357
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6976,647
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0416,861
ItapevaBrazil 10,7916,706
ItirucuBrazil 10,5356,547
ItuacuBrazil 10,4746,509
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3216,413
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6526,619
JacobinaBrazil 10,3186,411
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9906,208
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3966,461
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4516,495
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9856,826
LavrasBrazil 10,8276,728
LencoisBrazil 10,3656,441
LinharesBrazil 11,0226,849
LondrinaBrazil 10,5916,582
MacapaBrazil 8,6095,350
MacauBrazil 10,1026,277
MaceioBrazil 10,5446,552
MachadoBrazil 10,8006,711
ManausBrazil 8,2415,121
MarabaBrazil 9,2005,717
MaringaBrazil 10,5446,552
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5615,320
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4756,509
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3416,426
MonteiroBrazil 10,2976,399
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5316,544
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9696,195
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2666,379
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0846,888
ObidosBrazil 8,4525,252
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4536,495
ParacatuBrazil 10,3626,439
ParanaBrazil 9,9016,153
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9476,803
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2776,386
ParintinsBrazil 8,4275,237
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5515,935
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9286,791
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5026,526
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0176,224
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3366,423
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6566,622
PeixeBrazil 9,8106,096
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1686,318
PicosBrazil 9,9036,154
PiraiBrazil 11,0186,847
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1016,277
PompeuBrazil 10,6596,624
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2266,354
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6725,389
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8416,737
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,4765,267
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1526,930
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6936,024
PosseBrazil 10,1356,298
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9106,158
RecifeBrazil 10,4716,506
RemansoBrazil 10,0706,258
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3375,181
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0926,893
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9126,781
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1436,303
SalvadorBrazil 10,6116,594
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9716,818
SantaremBrazil 8,5535,315
SantosBrazil 10,9616,812
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6956,646
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1055,658
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1186,288
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0886,890
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7786,698
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8986,772
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3195,791
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9806,823
São PauloBrazil 10,9056,777
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6736,632
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2065,100
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2796,388
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4656,503
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7326,669
SobralBrazil 9,7086,033
SoureBrazil 8,8555,502
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0106,220
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3187,033
SurubimBrazil 10,3936,458
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9886,207
TarauacaBrazil 7,9884,964
TauaBrazil 9,8936,148
TefeBrazil 7,9434,936
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7916,706
TeresinaBrazil 9,6405,990
TiriosBrazil 8,0695,014
TorresBrazil 11,1886,953
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0045,595
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3356,422
TriunfoBrazil 10,2156,348
TucuruiBrazil 9,0215,606
TuriacuBrazil 9,1705,698
UaupesBrazil 7,4734,644
UbatubaBrazil 11,0066,839
UberabaBrazil 10,5036,526
VassourasBrazil 11,0156,845
VicosaBrazil 10,9366,796
VitoriaBrazil 11,0786,884
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5986,586
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3265,796
BurgasBulgaria 9,5815,954
LomBulgaria 9,3205,792
PlevenBulgaria 9,4055,844
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5385,927
SadovoBulgaria 9,5455,931
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5535,937
SofiaBulgaria 9,4445,869
VarnaBulgaria 9,5215,916
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1646,937
BurundiBurundi 14,4048,951
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9697,438
SiemreapCambodia 11,8527,365
BatouriCameroon 12,8617,992
DoualaCameroon 12,6317,849
GarouaCameroon 12,3407,668
MamfeCameroon 12,4447,733
MarouaCameroon 12,2807,631
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5407,793
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5387,791
YaoundeCameroon 12,7547,926
YokoCameroon 12,6437,856
Abbotsford, BcCanada 175109
Agassiz, BcCanada 203126
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4191,503
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8943,041
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3632,711
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4421,517
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2671,409
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7542,333
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 221138
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4511,523
Banff, AbCanada 642399
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2302,007
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6412,884
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 759472
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9601,218
Blue River, BcCanada 563350
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,3942,109
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 893555
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6571,030
Broadview, SkCanada 1,473916
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9292,442
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 563350
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6573,515
Burns Lake, BcCanada 812505
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,4801,541
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 725451
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5871,608
Campbell River, BcCanada 353220
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0292,504
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8162,371
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6212,250
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,5291,572
Cape Scott, BcCanada 580360
Cape St James, BcCanada 800497
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4952,793
Castlegar, BcCanada 402250
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4392,137
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0932,544
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3912,729
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3892,727
Chatham Point, BcCanada 394245
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1942,606
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6161,626
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0781,913
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0542,519
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2381,391
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,4621,530
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7942,358
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,141709
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,0101,870
Comox, BcCanada 316197
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1261,321
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9861,855
Coronation, AbCanada 932579
Cranbrook, BcCanada 537333
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5952,855
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6571,030
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 933580
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,323822
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6512,890
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6472,266
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6342,258
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1731,350
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1671,968
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 897558
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 930578
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 920572
Edson, AbCanada 796495
Egg Island, BcCanada 582362
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0411,268
Estevan, SkCanada 1,439894
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 813506
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8812,411
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6341,015
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,459907
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,270789
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,266787
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 775482
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,593990
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,550963
Fort St John, BcCanada 983611
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,285798
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1542,581
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1672,589
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6822,288
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8513,014
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1161,315
Gladman Point, NtCanada 186115
Golden, BcCanada 576358
Goose, NfCanada 4,2962,669
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0041,867
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 891554
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3222,686
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4282,751
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,7761,103
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4342,755
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4272,751
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3052,054
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2982,671
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1351,948
Hay River, NtCanada 1,546961
Hope, BcCanada 222138
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7271,695
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1351,948
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,4021,493
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6822,288
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5692,218
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 983611
Kamloops, BcCanada 386240
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,9151,811
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,9131,810
Kelowna, BcCanada 352219
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0581,279
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5072,180
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,6471,645
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3011,430
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7002,299
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,6352,259
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,455904
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,7801,727
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3951,488
Langara, BcCanada 1,067663
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5001,553
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 743462
London, OnCanada 3,2212,001
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5002,175
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7751,103
Lytton, BcCanada 313195
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0841,916
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,4692,155
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 894556
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9811,231
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 705438
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 895556
Merry Island, BcCanada 253157
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2872,664
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,9392,447
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6872,291
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,6652,277
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,263785
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0071,869
Morden, MbCanada 1,7941,115
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,2782,037
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1262,564
Nanaimo, BcCanada 226140
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3172,683
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6232,251
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0011,243
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,160721
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2182,000
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,5312,194
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,5322,195
Peace River, AbCanada 1,031641
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9521,834
Penticton, BcCanada 299186
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,3862,104
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3762,098
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3421,455
Port Alberni, BcCanada 284177
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6062,862
Port Hardy, BcCanada 515320
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7781,105
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,339832
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 716445
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 950590
Princeton, BcCanada 1,493928
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2982,049
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7832,351
Quesnel, BcCanada 621386
Red Deer, AbCanada 799497
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0941,301
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,330827
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,326824
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2982,049
Revelstoke, BcCanada 492306
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6582,273
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7232,935
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 883549
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2382,633
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 932579
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2682,031
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1662,589
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,232766
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,8411,766
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8522,393
Scott, SkCanada 1,106687
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0162,496
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4402,759
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8152,371
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,5291,572
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1731,351
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2311,387
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,015631
Smithers, BcCanada 888552
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6042,861
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3332,692
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,113691
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,104686
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6102,865
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9121,809
Terrace, BcCanada 895556
Teslin, YtCanada 1,567974
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6511,026
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,550963
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9111,188
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,4421,517
Timmins, OnCanada 3,0101,871
Tofino, BcCanada 314195
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3262,067
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3062,054
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4432,139
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3711,473
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5252,812
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6211,007
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2822,039
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 205127
Vegreville, AbCanada 985612
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,043648
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15798
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14993
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8922,419
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,2602,026
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,471914
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,6891,050
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1531,959
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1191,938
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8521,151
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,385861
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2932,668
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7401,081
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,493928
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9125,538
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8125,476
SalCape Verde 9,3255,794
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0978,138
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7287,909
AbecheChad 12,2797,630
FayaChad 11,7857,324
MoundouChad 12,5607,805
N’DjamenaChad 12,1597,556
AntofagastaChile 9,4345,862
AricaChile 8,9615,568
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4907,140
ChicoChile 11,5527,179
ChillanChile 10,5946,583
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5656,565
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8136,098
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,4027,085
Curico-General FreireChile 10,4796,512
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1765,702
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4015,220
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5767,815
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0036,216
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9306,792
ParronChile 10,4416,488
Puerto AysenChile 11,4007,084
Puerto MonttChile 11,0076,840
Punta ArenasChile 12,1837,570
QuinteroChile 10,2906,394
SantiagoChile 10,3676,442
SewellChile 10,4376,486
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7746,695
ValdiviaChile 10,8466,740
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,8836,763
VallenarChile 9,9656,193
ValparaisoChile 10,3006,400
AltaiChina 9,0305,611
BeijingChina 8,7085,411
ChangchunChina 7,8994,908
ChangduChina 10,4266,479
ChangshaChina 9,9566,187
ChengduChina 10,1716,320
ChongqingChina 10,1646,316
DuianChina 9,8736,135
ErlianChina 8,5755,329
GanzhouChina 10,0546,248
GuangzhouChina 10,3846,453
HaikouChina 10,8676,753
HailarChina 7,7244,800
HamiChina 9,3795,828
HetanChina 10,3546,434
JiuquanChina 9,5125,911
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1876,330
KashiChina 10,1826,327
KunmingChina 10,7866,703
LanzhouChina 9,6515,998
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8116,718
NanchangChina 9,7536,061
NanjingChina 9,2855,770
NanningChina 10,7316,669
PingbianChina 9,6475,994
QingdaoChina 8,8395,493
QiqiharChina 7,6794,772
RuoqiangChina 9,9366,175
ShanghaiChina 9,2025,718
ShantouChina 10,1816,327
ShenyangChina 8,1755,080
TaiyuanChina 9,1035,657
TaoyuanChina 9,7616,065
TengchongChina 10,9736,819
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4555,876
Xi’AnChina 9,5915,960
XichangChina 10,5256,540
YanjiChina 7,7544,819
YichangChina 9,8106,096
YinchuanChina 9,3225,793
YiningChina 9,5915,960
ZhengzhouChina 9,3165,789
ZhijiangChina 10,1996,338
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,7354,185
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,7014,164
AraucaColombia 6,6144,110
BarranquillaColombia 6,0063,732
Benito SalasColombia 6,6814,152
BogotáColombia 6,5984,100
Camilo DazaColombia 6,4183,988
El CaranoColombia 6,3473,944
Las GaviotasColombia 6,8244,241
MatecanaColombia 6,4854,030
PeralesColombia 6,5574,075
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9144,297
Rafael NunezColombia 5,9953,725
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4013,356
Simon BolivarColombia 6,0213,742
VanguardiaColombia 6,6814,151
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,6724,767
YariguiesColombia 6,4133,985
MoroniComoros 15,8169,828
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4853,409
LimonCosta Rica 5,5583,454
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4483,385
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4963,415
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8955,527
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2685,759
SibenikCroatia 9,0805,643
SplitCroatia 9,1225,669
ZagrebCroatia 8,8775,516
CamagueyCuba 4,8983,044
CasablancaCuba 4,4442,762
HavanaCuba 4,4562,769
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2943,911
FamagustaCyprus 10,5346,546
LarnacaCyprus 10,5526,557
LimassolCyprus 10,5576,560
NicosiaCyprus 10,5146,533
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5715,326
ChebCzech Republic 8,3345,179
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5645,321
PragueCzech Republic 8,3965,218
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5538,422
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6718,496
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7588,549
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1409,408
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4999,010
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8004,847
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9184,920
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6864,776
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6184,734
MarstalDenmark 7,8134,855
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8644,887
OdenseDenmark 7,7604,822
RandersDenmark 7,6464,752
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9094,915
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6434,749
TønderDenmark 7,7484,815
TylstrupDenmark 7,5744,707
TystofteDenmark 7,8024,848
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5984,722
VestervigDenmark 7,5594,697
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2988,263
Melville HallDominica 6,5754,086
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5443,445
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6823,531
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6413,505
BaniDominican Republic 5,6943,538
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6443,507
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7053,545
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6163,490
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6163,490
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6433,507
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4873,410
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6003,480
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5713,462
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7503,573
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5893,473
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7333,563
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7853,595
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5593,454
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5533,451
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6023,481
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5793,467
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7793,591
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6063,484
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7283,560
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5193,430
MichesDominican Republic 5,7293,560
MocaDominican Republic 5,5903,474
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5413,443
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4683,398
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6893,535
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6413,505
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6003,480
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6133,488
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6383,503
PoloDominican Republic 5,6413,506
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5583,454
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5543,451
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6033,482
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6133,488
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7583,578
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6993,542
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6003,480
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6923,537
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7043,544
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5693,461
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6603,517
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5883,472
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8013,605
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6713,524
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5723,462
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5223,432
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7133,550
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6213,493
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6733,525
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6523,512
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4963,415
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6763,527
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5673,459
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3975,218
CanarEcuador 6,9744,334
GuayaquilEcuador 6,8824,277
IzobambaEcuador 6,7914,220
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,7054,167
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,1004,412
MilagroEcuador 6,8944,284
OtavaloEcuador 6,7514,195
PichilingueEcuador 6,8064,229
PortoviejoEcuador 6,7424,190
PuyoEcuador 6,9344,309
QuitoEcuador 6,7764,211
RumipambaEcuador 6,8494,256
San GabrielEcuador 6,7434,190
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,8426,737
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0556,869
AswanEgypt 11,6927,266
AsyutEgypt 11,3127,029
BahariyaEgypt 11,1096,903
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0996,897
CairoEgypt 10,9986,835
DabaaEgypt 10,8116,718
DakhlaEgypt 11,4087,089
El ArishEgypt 10,9636,813
El TorEgypt 11,2647,000
FarafraEgypt 11,2126,967
HelwanEgypt 11,0236,850
HurguadaEgypt 11,3797,071
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9716,818
KhargaEgypt 11,4637,123
KosseirEgypt 11,5027,148
LuxorEgypt 11,5087,151
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7416,674
MinyaEgypt 11,1936,955
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8986,772
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1476,927
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3097,028
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0926,893
SalloumEgypt 10,6516,618
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9036,775
SohagEgypt 11,3837,074
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2256,975
TahrirEgypt 10,9206,786
TantaEgypt 10,9156,783
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8172,993
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,8473,012
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,7992,982
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,8403,008
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5957,827
AsmaraEritrea 12,7937,950
AssabEritrea 13,1238,155
MassawaEritrea 12,7707,936
TallinEstonia 7,7594,821
TartuEstonia 7,9164,919
VilsandiEstonia 7,7974,845
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4688,369
GonderEthiopia 13,0488,108
NegeleEthiopia 13,8828,627
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6107,836
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5694,082
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5294,057
Laucala BayFiji 9,3755,826
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4015,842
NandiFiji 9,4015,842
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4345,862
HelsinkiFinland 7,6814,773
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6734,768
JoensuuFinland 7,5214,674
JokioinenFinland 7,5904,716
JyvskylFinland 7,4744,645
KajaaniFinland 7,3194,548
KuopioFinland 7,4624,637
KuusamoFinland 7,1704,455
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6634,762
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5764,708
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4624,637
OuluFinland 7,2094,480
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9834,340
TampereFinland 7,5304,679
TurkuFinland 7,5924,718
VaasaFinland 7,3264,553
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9755,577
BiarritzFrance 8,3605,195
BordeauxFrance 8,2795,145
BrestFrance 7,7884,839
CaenFrance 7,9044,911
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2085,101
DijonFrance 8,3155,167
GourdonFrance 8,3835,209
GrenobleFrance 8,5385,305
Le MansFrance 8,0434,998
LilleFrance 7,9314,929
LyonFrance 8,4525,252
MarseilleFrance 8,6765,391
MontpellierFrance 8,6075,348
NancyFrance 8,2315,115
NantesFrance 8,0314,990
NiceFrance 8,7435,433
ParisFrance 8,0575,007
PerpignanFrance 8,6355,366
StrasbourgFrance 8,3005,158
ToulonFrance 8,7385,430
ToulouseFrance 8,4855,272
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1115,040
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0895,027
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1125,041
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2315,115
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9354,931
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5784,088
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6884,777
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6864,776
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5194,673
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9504,940
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2454,502
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3295,176
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,07611,232
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,06711,848
BitamGabon 12,9168,026
CocobeachGabon 12,9018,017
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3898,320
LambarnGabon 13,0988,139
LastourvilleGabon 13,2638,242
LibrevilleGabon 12,9408,041
MakokouGabon 13,1418,166
MayumbaGabon 13,3728,309
MitzicGabon 13,0408,103
MkamboGabon 13,1628,179
MoandaGabon 13,3608,302
MouilaGabon 13,2538,236
Port-GentilGabon 13,0038,080
TchibanGabon 13,3438,292
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,2413,878
BanjulGambia 10,0516,246
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8086,095
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0256,230
BerlinGermany 8,1345,055
BrockenGermany 8,1055,037
CologneGermany 8,0485,001
DresdenGermany 8,2795,145
ErfurtGermany 8,1965,093
EssenGermany 8,0084,976
FichtelbergGermany 8,3195,170
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1925,091
GeisenheimGermany 8,1785,082
GorlitzGermany 8,3165,168
HamburgGermany 7,9104,915
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9094,915
HannoverGermany 8,0094,977
HelgolandGermany 7,7844,837
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5025,283
KarlsruheGermany 8,2885,150
KasselGermany 8,1105,040
KonstanzGermany 8,4435,247
LeipzigGermany 8,2065,099
LindenbergGermany 8,1865,087
MagdeburgGermany 8,1095,039
MunichGermany 8,4795,269
MünsterGermany 7,9804,959
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0424,997
NurembergGermany 8,3425,184
NurnbergGermany 8,3405,183
PotsdamGermany 8,1345,055
RostockGermany 7,9294,927
SchleswigGermany 7,8104,853
StuttgartGermany 8,3405,183
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1505,064
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5375,305
AccraGhana 11,8567,367
KumasiGhana 11,6627,247
TamaleGhana 11,4687,126
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8095,474
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7086,033
AthensGreece 9,9336,172
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9616,190
ChiosGreece 9,9736,197
CorfuGreece 9,6385,989
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5695,947
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2576,374
IoanninaGreece 9,6616,003
KalamataGreece 9,9716,196
KerkiraGreece 9,6385,989
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0866,268
LamiaGreece 9,7986,088
LarissaGreece 9,7226,041
LemnosGreece 9,7826,079
LimnosGreece 9,7846,080
MethoniGreece 9,9846,204
MilosGreece 10,0906,270
MitiliniGreece 9,9146,161
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9096,158
NaxosGreece 10,0806,264
PatrasGreece 9,8406,115
RhodesGreece 10,2376,361
SamosGreece 10,0666,255
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8586,126
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2066,342
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6505,997
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9376,175
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8616,128
AasiaatGreenland 4,3822,723
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0953,166
AputiteqGreenland 5,2263,248
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2383,255
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6502,890
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3652,712
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4492,765
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4683,398
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4482,764
JulianehbGreenland 4,8763,030
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4882,789
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4713,400
NanortalikGreenland 4,9403,070
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8923,040
NordGreenland 5,0483,137
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4962,794
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9922,481
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0503,138
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4912,791
UpernavikGreenland 4,2602,647
UummannaqGreenland 4,3982,733
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5004,039
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5014,040
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,6802,908
BokeGuinea 10,3886,456
ConakryGuinea 10,5896,580
FaranahGuinea 10,7506,680
KankanGuinea 10,8206,723
KindiaGuinea 10,6016,587
KissidougouGuinea 10,8496,742
LabeGuinea 10,5326,545
MacentaGuinea 10,9666,814
MamouGuinea 10,6296,605
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1186,909
SiguiriGuinea 10,7386,673
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2556,373
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5244,676
TimehriGuyana 7,5424,687
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5403,443
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2682,652
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,3072,676
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2492,640
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3452,700
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1603,207
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2532,643
CatacamasHonduras 4,9263,061
CholutecaHonduras 4,9983,106
La CeibaHonduras 4,7932,978
La MesaHonduras 4,7542,954
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,0313,127
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7652,961
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,9263,061
TelaHonduras 4,7572,956
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4276,480
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4286,480
BudapestHungary 8,8125,476
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8245,484
DebrecenHungary 8,8955,527
KeszthelyHungary 8,8285,486
MiskolcHungary 8,8065,472
PecsHungary 8,9375,553
SzegedHungary 8,9735,576
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7565,441
AkureyriIceland 5,8843,657
DalatangiIceland 6,0793,777
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0853,781
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0073,733
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9143,675
ReykhólarIceland 5,7403,567
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8313,623
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7413,567
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9423,693
AgraIndia 11,4727,129
AhmedabadIndia 12,0337,477
AkolaIndia 12,1947,578
AllahabadIndia 11,5597,183
AmritsarIndia 11,0556,870
BangaloreIndia 13,0138,086
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7777,940
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,9797,444
BikanerIndia 11,4817,134
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9328,036
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2426,986
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2426,986
DaltonganjIndia 11,6387,232
DarbhangaIndia 11,3567,057
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8906,767
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8846,763
DumkaIndia 11,5097,152
DwarkaIndia 12,1697,562
GoaIndia 12,8357,976
GuwahatiIndia 11,1616,936
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5077,772
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0057,460
JagdalpurIndia 12,2287,598
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6517,240
KotaIndia 11,7407,295
KozhikodeIndia 13,2468,231
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7286,666
LudhianaIndia 11,1186,909
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0958,138
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1856,950
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4847,758
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5627,806
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0997,518
New DelhiIndia 11,3387,046
PambanIndia 13,3588,301
PuneIndia 12,5037,769
SagarIndia 11,8117,340
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7896,705
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5128,397
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5128,397
VeravalIndia 12,3107,650
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3327,663
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7707,314
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3717,687
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4868,380
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6457,857
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5747,192
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1026,899
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,0798,128
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2496,990
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,4118,334
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,7697,935
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7606,687
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8998,015
AbadanIran 11,3117,029
ArakIran 10,9176,784
BabolsarIran 10,6436,614
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7127,278
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5376,548
Bandar LengehIran 11,7857,324
BirjandIran 11,0836,887
BushehrIran 11,4907,140
ChahbaharIran 11,9227,409
DezfulIran 11,1036,900
EsfahanIran 11,1036,900
IranshahrIran 11,7097,276
KermanIran 11,3757,069
KermanshahIran 10,8596,748
Khoram AbadIran 10,9726,818
MashhadIran 10,7046,652
OroomiehIran 10,4696,506
RamsarIran 10,6106,593
RashtIran 10,5556,559
SemnanIran 10,7726,694
ShahroudIran 10,6866,640
ShirazIran 11,4407,109
TabrizIran 10,4376,486
TeheranIran 10,7496,680
YazdIran 11,1856,951
ZahedanIran 11,4567,119
ZanjanIran 10,6156,596
BaghdadIraq 10,9436,800
BasraIraq 11,2837,012
BelmulletIreland 7,0504,381
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2394,498
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1374,435
ClonesIreland 7,1784,460
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1244,427
CorkIreland 7,3084,541
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3124,544
DublinIreland 7,2834,526
KilkennyIreland 7,3054,539
Malin HeadIreland 7,0774,398
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3754,583
ShannonIreland 7,2224,488
ValentiaIreland 7,2224,488
EilatIsrael 11,1556,932
HaifaIsrael 10,8066,715
JerusalemIsrael 10,9146,782
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8916,768
AlbengaItaly 8,7445,434
AlgheroItaly 9,0755,639
AmendolaItaly 9,2915,773
AnconaItaly 9,0025,594
ArezzoItaly 8,9525,563
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3705,823
BergamoItaly 8,6555,378
BolognaItaly 8,8275,485
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6435,371
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4915,898
BrindisiItaly 9,4625,880
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2415,743
CameriItaly 8,6265,360
CampobassoItaly 9,2485,747
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2045,720
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2755,763
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1675,697
Cape MeleItaly 8,7555,440
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4245,856
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6686,008
CerviaItaly 8,8955,528
CiampinoItaly 9,1425,681
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8365,491
Cisa PassItaly 8,7785,455
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0905,649
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6655,384
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7486,057
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5955,963
DecimomannuItaly 9,2285,734
DobbiacoItaly 8,6505,376
FalconaraItaly 8,9965,591
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8935,526
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2925,774
FonniItaly 9,1675,696
FrontoneItaly 8,9825,581
FrosinoneItaly 9,1875,709
GelaItaly 9,6726,010
GenoaItaly 8,7395,431
GhediItaly 8,7025,407
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4135,850
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2755,763
GrossetoItaly 8,9905,586
GrottaglieItaly 9,4565,876
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0685,635
GuidoniaItaly 9,1305,673
IstranaItaly 8,7475,436
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7596,064
LatinaItaly 9,1815,705
LatronicoItaly 9,4465,870
LecceItaly 9,5115,910
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9645,570
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4465,870
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6155,975
MilanItaly 8,6595,381
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6195,356
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0295,611
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3005,779
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1035,657
PadovaItaly 8,7655,447
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6605,382
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5335,924
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5175,914
PantelleriaItaly 9,6035,967
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7625,445
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2175,727
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0145,601
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1445,682
PiacenzaItaly 8,7285,424
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8735,514
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8755,515
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2455,745
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3835,831
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1525,687
PrizziItaly 9,5765,950
RadicofaniItaly 9,0045,595
Resia PassItaly 8,5835,334
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9285,548
RivoltoItaly 8,7555,440
Rolle PassItaly 8,6765,391
RomeItaly 9,1255,670
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1295,673
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7855,459
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7535,439
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2835,768
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5615,941
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8175,479
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0795,642
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5365,926
SigonellaItaly 9,6686,008
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4555,875
TarvisioItaly 8,7235,421
TermoliItaly 9,2175,728
TorinoItaly 8,6355,366
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6155,354
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5185,914
TrevicoItaly 9,3215,792
TrevisoItaly 8,7545,440
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8105,475
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6295,362
UdineItaly 8,7535,439
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4695,884
VeniceItaly 8,7745,452
VeronaItaly 8,7285,424
VicenzaItaly 8,7385,430
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1015,655